Johann II., 1604-1635. Goldgulden 1617, Zweibrücken. 3.20 g. Fb. 2059; Slg. Memmesh. 2685.
PFALZ, PFALZ-ZWEIBRÜCKEN-VELDENZ, HERZOGTUM
previous lot Lot number 3792 next lot
2,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,700.00 €
Johann II. 1604-1635.
Goldgulden 1617, Zweibrücken. 3.20 g.
Fb. 2059; Slg. Memmesh. 2685.
GOLD. RR Sehr schön-vorzüglich
Fb. 2059; Slg. Memmesh. 2685.