2. Republik, 1848-1852. 2 Francs 1850 A, Paris. Gadoury 522; Mazard 1186.
previous lot Lot number 1749 next lot
800.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,100.00 €
2. Republik, 1848-1852.
2 Francs 1850, A, Paris.
Gadoury 522; Mazard 1186.
Prachtexemplar. Herrliche Patina, Stempelglanz (prooflike)
2 Francs 1850, A, Paris.
Gadoury 522; Mazard 1186.