Sedisvakanz 1787. Konv.-Taler 1787, Regensburg. Dav. 2606; Emmerig/Kozinowski 114; Zepernick 250.
REGENSBURG, BISTUM
previous lot Lot number 1119 next lot
750.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,100.00 €
Sedisvakanz 1787.
Konv.-Taler 1787, Regensburg.
Dav. 2606; Emmerig/Kozinowski 114; Zepernick 250.
Prachtexemplar. Herrliche Patina, fast Stempelglanz
Konv.-Taler 1787, Regensburg.