Wilhelm I., 1861-1888. 20 Mark 1874-1879, 1881-1888, alle Münzzeichen A. J. 246A.
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN, PREUSSEN
previous lot Lot number 3912 next lot
3,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 3,600.00 €
Wilhelm I. 1861-1888.
20 Mark 1874-1879, 1881-1888, alle Münzzeichen A.
J. 246A.
14 Stück., Sehr schön-vorzüglich und besser
J. 246A.