Lot number 3957
BRANDENBURG-PREUSSEN, PREUSSEN, KÖNIGREICH, Friedrichs d'or, 1798 A, Fb. 2425; J. 101; Schl. 525; Olding 207; GOLD., Hübsche Patina, min. Schrötlingsfehler, fast vorzüglich
Estimated price: 1,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,700.00 €