Anton Günther II., 1666-1716. 2/3 Taler 1676, Sondershausen. Dav. 960; Fischer 360 var.
SCHWARZBURG, SCHWARZBURG-ARNSTADT, GRAFSCHAFT
previous lot Lot number 6916 next lot
75.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 270.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Anton Günther II. 1666-1716.
2/3 Taler 1676, Sondershausen.
Dav. 960; Fischer 360 var.
Hübsche Patina, sehr schön
Dav. 960; Fischer 360 var.
Hübsche Patina, sehr schön