George III, 1760-1820. 10 Pence (Bank Token) 1813, London (Tower Hill). Seaby 6618.
GROSSBRITANNIEN / IRLAND, IRLAND
previous lot Lot number 6111 next lot
50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 70.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
George III, 1760-1820.
10 Pence (Bank Token) 1813, London (Tower Hill). Bank Token.
Seaby 6618.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich
Seaby 6618.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich