Isabella II., 1833-1868. Real 1852, 1857, Madrid. Calicó 418, 420.
SPANIEN, KÖNIGREICH
previous lot Lot number 6235 next lot
50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 80.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Isabella II. 1833-1868.
Real 1852, 1857, Madrid.
Calicó 418, 420.
2 Stück., Feine Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich
Real 1852, 1857, Madrid.
Calicó 418, 420.