Anna Amalia, 1758-1775, Regentin. 1/3 Taler (1/4 Konv.-Taler) 1764, Eisenach. Koppe 578.
previous lot Lot number 6850 next lot
100.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 210.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Anna Amalia, 1758-1775, Regentin.
1/3 Taler (1/4 Konv.-Taler) 1764, Eisenach.
Koppe 578.
Hübsche Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich
Koppe 578.