2 Reales 1837, Cuzco. K./M. 169.1.
WORLD COINS AND MEDALS
PERU, SÜDPERU
previous lot Lot number 6259 next lot
50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 135.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
2 Reales 1837, Cuzco.
K./M. 169.1.
R Sehr schön-vorzüglich
K./M. 169.1.
R Sehr schön-vorzüglich