Karl VI., 1711-1740. 30 Kreuzer 1739 KB, Kremnitz. Herinek 634.
previous lot Lot number 6284 next lot
50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 75.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Karl VI. 1711-1740.
30 Kreuzer 1739, KB, Kremnitz.
Herinek 634.
Hübsche Patina, sehr schön +
Herinek 634.
Hübsche Patina, sehr schön +