Friedrich August III. (I.), 1763-1806-1827. Konv.-Taler 1772, Dresden. Dav. 2690; Schnee 1073.
previous lot Lot number 6732 next lot
50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 50.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Friedrich August III. (I.), 1763-1806-1827.
Konv.-Taler 1772, Dresden.
Dav. 2690; Schnee 1073.
Hübsche Patina, sehr schön
Konv.-Taler 1772, Dresden.
Dav. 2690; Schnee 1073.
Hübsche Patina, sehr schön