Karl VI., 1711-1740. 1/4 Reichstaler 1733 NB, Nagybánya. Herinek 619.
previous lot Lot number 6281 next lot
50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 105.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Karl VI. 1711-1740.
1/4 Reichstaler 1733, NB, Nagybánya.
Herinek 619.
Leicht justiert, sehr schön-vorzüglich
Herinek 619.