Republik Nueva Granada, 1837-1859. 2 Reales 1849, Bogota. K./M. 109.
WORLD COINS AND MEDALS
KOLUMBIEN
previous lot Lot number 6255 next lot
75.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 90.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Republik Nueva Granada, 1837-1859.
2 Reales 1849, Bogota.
K./M. 109.
Sehr seltener Jahrgang. Sehr schön-vorzüglich
2 Reales 1849, Bogota.
K./M. 109.