Fernando VII., 1808-1814-1833. 4 Reales 1823, Valencia. Calicó 1061.
SPANIEN, KÖNIGREICH
previous lot Lot number 6232 next lot
50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 85.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Fernando VII. 1808-1814-1833.
4 Reales 1823, Valencia.
Calicó 1061.
Leichte Prägeschwäche, sehr schön-vorzüglich
4 Reales 1823, Valencia.
Calicó 1061.