Johann, 1854-1873. Vereinstaler 1865 B. AKS 137; Dav. 895; Kahnt 470; Thun 348.
SACHSEN, SACHSEN, KÖNIGREICH
previous lot Lot number 6805 next lot
40.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 105.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Johann, 1854-1873.
Vereinstaler 1865, B.
AKS 137; Dav. 895; Kahnt 470; Thun 348.
Hübsche Patina, fast vorzüglich
Vereinstaler 1865, B.