Friedrich August III. (I.), 1763-1806-1827. 1/3 Taler (1/4 Konv.-Taler) 1790, Dresden, Buck 172.
previous lot Lot number 6737 next lot
30.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 65.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Friedrich August III. (I.), 1763-1806-1827.
1/3 Taler (1/4 Konv.-Taler) 1790, Dresden, auf das Vikariat.
Buck 172.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich
Buck 172.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich