Ludwig II., 1830-1848. Gulden 1838. AKS 104; J. 38 b.
HESSEN, HESSEN-DARMSTADT, LANDGRAFSCHAFT, SEIT 1806 GROSSHERZOGTUM
previous lot Lot number 6545 next lot
50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 55.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Ludwig II. 1830-1848.
Gulden 1838.
AKS 104; J. 38 b.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich
Gulden 1838.
AKS 104; J. 38 b.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich