Elisabeth, 1741-1761. 10 Kopeken (Grivennik) 1743, Moskau, Roter Münzhof. 2.47 g. Bitkin 185; Diakov 80.
previous lot Lot number 6163 next lot
50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 85.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Elisabeth, 1741-1761.
10 Kopeken (Grivennik) 1743, Moskau, Roter Münzhof. 2.47 g.
Bitkin 185; Diakov 80.
Hübsche Patina, sehr schön
Bitkin 185; Diakov 80.
Hübsche Patina, sehr schön