Friedrich III., 1732-1772. 1/24 Taler 1762, Gotha. Steguweit 246.
SACHSEN, SACHSEN-GOTHA, HERZOGTUM, AB 1672 SACHSEN-GOTHA-ALTENBURG
previous lot Lot number 6866 next lot
30.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 130.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Friedrich III. 1732-1772.
1/24 Taler 1762, Gotha.
Steguweit 246.
R Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich
1/24 Taler 1762, Gotha.
Steguweit 246.
R Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich