Ernst Ludwig, 1892-1918. 2 Mark 1904. J. 74.
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
REICHSSILBERMÜNZEN, HESSEN
previous lot Lot number 6989 next lot
40.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 55.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Ernst Ludwig, 1892-1918.
2 Mark 1904. Philipp der Großmütige.
J. 74.
Hübsche Patina, fast vorzüglich
J. 74.