Isabella II., 1833-1868. 10 Centimos de Escudo 1866, Münzzeichen "sechsstrahliger Stern", Madrid. Calicó 446.
SPANIEN, KÖNIGREICH
previous lot Lot number 6240 next lot
30.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 155.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Isabella II. 1833-1868.
10 Centimos de Escudo 1866, Münzzeichen "sechsstrahliger Stern", Madrid.
Calicó 446.
Prachtexemplar. Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
Calicó 446.