Friedrich Wilhelm, 1847-1866. 1/6 Taler 1856. AKS 64; J. 45.
HESSEN, HESSEN-KASSEL, LANDGRAFSCHAFT, SEIT 1803 KURFÜRSTENTUM
previous lot Lot number 6535 next lot
40.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 125.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Friedrich Wilhelm, 1847-1866.
1/6 Taler 1856.
AKS 64; J. 45.
Patina, vorzüglich
1/6 Taler 1856.
AKS 64; J. 45.
Patina, vorzüglich