Zinnmedaille 1817. Slg. Opitz 3143a.
MEDALS
REFORMATION
previous lot Lot number 8967 next lot
25.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 25.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Zinnmedaille 1817. 19,47 mm; 2,60 g.
Slg. Opitz 3143a.
RR Mit Original-Kupferstift, sehr schön-vorzüglich
Slg. Opitz 3143a.