Silbermedaille 1843, Slg. Opitz 700.
FRANKFURT, STADT
previous lot Lot number 8336 next lot
50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 65.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Silbermedaille 1843, auf das 50-jährige Amtsjubiläum des Pfarrers Johann Philipp Benkhard. 40,99 mm; 28,70 g.
Slg. Opitz 700.
Berieben, vorzüglich +
Slg. Opitz 700.
Berieben, vorzüglich +