Silbermedaille 1684. Slg. Opitz 2326.
BREMEN, STADT
previous lot Lot number 8293 next lot
200.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 310.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Silbermedaille 1684. 46,86 mm; 39,64 g.
Slg. Opitz 2326.
Hübsche Patina, leichte Randfehler, sehr schön +
Slg. Opitz 2326.