Christof Friedrich zu Stolberg-Stolberg und Jost Christian zu Stolberg-Rossla, 1704-1738. 1/24 Taler (Groschen) 1717. Slg. Opitz 2709.
previous lot Lot number 8688 next lot
50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 115.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
1/24 Taler (Groschen) 1717. 18,18 mm; 0,80 g.
Slg. Opitz 2709.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich
Slg. Opitz 2709.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich