Josef II., 1765-1790. Zinnmedaille 1781. Slg. Opitz 3084.
previous lot Lot number 8189 next lot
50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 55.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Josef II. 1765-1790.
Zinnmedaille 1781. 45,08 mm; 30,35 g.
Slg. Opitz 3084.
Mit Original-Kupferstift, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
Slg. Opitz 3084.