Dresden. Bronzemedaille 1839. Slg. Opitz 672.
SACHSEN, SÄCHSISCHE STÄDTE
previous lot Lot number 8567 next lot
25.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 55.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Dresden.
Bronzemedaille 1839. 39,75 mm; 28,89 g.
Slg. Opitz 672.
RR Winz. Randfehler, fast Stempelglanz
Slg. Opitz 672.