Silbermedaille 1730. Slg. Opitz 2919.
MEDALS
REFORMATION
previous lot Lot number 8963 next lot
100.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 180.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Silbermedaille 1730. 41,36 mm; 29,95 g.
Slg. Opitz 2919.
Von größter Seltenheit. Randfehler, sehr schön
Slg. Opitz 2919.