Tragbare Zinngußmedaille 1817. Slg. Opitz 3232.
MEDALS
REFORMATION
previous lot Lot number 8983 next lot
20.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 22.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Tragbare Zinngußmedaille 1817. 40,06 mm; 19,73 g.
Slg. Opitz 3232.
RR Randfehler, sehr schön
Slg. Opitz 3232.
RR Randfehler, sehr schön