Stadt. Silbermedaille 1728. Slg. Opitz 2770.
SCHWEIZ, BERN
previous lot Lot number 8173 next lot
25.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 80.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Stadt.
Silbermedaille 1728. 37,20 mm; 21,90 g.
Slg. Opitz 2770.
Berieben, sehr schön-vorzüglich
Slg. Opitz 2770.