Stadt. Bronzemedaille 1735. Slg. Opitz 2960.
SCHWEIZ, GENF
previous lot Lot number 8178 next lot
50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 160.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Stadt.
Bronzemedaille 1735. 54,90 mm; 66,31 g.
Slg. Opitz 2960.
Randfehler, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
Slg. Opitz 2960.