Ernst Friedrich, 1764-1800. Silbermedaille 1767. Slg. Opitz 881.
SACHSEN, SACHSEN-SAALFELD, HERZOGTUM, AB 1735 SACHSEN-COBURG-SAALFELD
previous lot Lot number 8658 next lot
50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 175.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Ernst Friedrich, 1764-1800.
Silbermedaille 1767. 41,96 mm; 21,25 g.
Slg. Opitz 881.
RR Schöne Patina, fast vorzüglich
Slg. Opitz 881.