Silberjeton 1707. Slg. Opitz 2399.
MARKTBREIT, STADT
previous lot Lot number 8447 next lot
75.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 310.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Silberjeton 1707. 25,02 mm; 1,72 g.
Slg. Opitz 2399.
RR Randfehler, sehr schön +
Slg. Opitz 2399.
RR Randfehler, sehr schön +