Silbermedaille 1730. Slg. Opitz 2916.
ZELLERFELD, STADT
previous lot Lot number 8738 next lot
250.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 500.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Silbermedaille 1730. 49,72 mm; 29,14 g.
Slg. Opitz 2916.
Winz. Randfehler, fast vorzüglich
Slg. Opitz 2916.