Gustav II. Adolf, 1611-1632. Silbermedaille 1632. Slg. Opitz 1038.
SCHWEDEN, KÖNIGREICH
previous lot Lot number 8110 next lot
100.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 370.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Gustav II. Adolf, 1611-1632.
Silbermedaille 1632. 27,34 mm; 6,96 g.
Slg. Opitz 1038.
RR Schöne Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich
Slg. Opitz 1038.