Friedrich I., 1720-1751. Silbermedaille o. J. (vor 1740). Slg. Opitz 701.
SCHWEDEN, KÖNIGREICH
previous lot Lot number 8160 next lot
50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 170.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Friedrich I. 1720-1751.
Silbermedaille o. J. (vor 1740). 32,93 mm; 15,45 g.
Slg. Opitz 701.
RR Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
Slg. Opitz 701.
RR Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz