Gervicus Blarer, 1520-1567. Vergoldete Bronzegußmedaille 1529. Slg. Opitz 718.
WEINGARTEN, ABTEI
previous lot Lot number 8722 next lot
50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 525.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Gervicus Blarer, 1520-1567.
Vergoldete Bronzegußmedaille 1529. 44,15 mm; 26,45 g.
Slg. Opitz 718.
Henkelspur, sehr schön
Slg. Opitz 718.
Henkelspur, sehr schön