Georg Friedrich, Administrator, 1569-1603. Groschen 1586, Königsberg. Slg. Opitz 986.
BRANDENBURG-PREUSSEN, PREUSSEN, HERZOGTUM (OSTPREUSSEN)
previous lot Lot number 8287 next lot
50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 165.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Georg Friedrich, Administrator, 1569-1603.
Groschen 1586, Königsberg. 22,02 mm; 1,53 g.
Slg. Opitz 986.
Leichte Prägeschwäche, sehr schön-vorzüglich
Slg. Opitz 986.