Luther, Martin. *1483 Eisleben, †1546 Eisleben. Kirchenreformator. Zinnmedaille 1817. Slg. Opitz 3216.
MEDALS
PERSONENMEDAILLEN
previous lot Lot number 8810 next lot
20.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 65.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Luther, Martin. *1483 Eisleben, †1546 Eisleben. Kirchenreformator.
Zinnmedaille 1817. 19,66 mm; 3,63 g.
Slg. Opitz 3216.
RR Randfehler, sehr schön
Slg. Opitz 3216.
RR Randfehler, sehr schön