Leo X., 1513-1521. Bronzemedaille o. J. (17. Jahrhundert). Slg. Opitz 1368.
ITALIEN, KIRCHENSTAAT/VATIKAN
previous lot Lot number 8040 next lot
25.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 55.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Leo X. 1513-1521.
Bronzemedaille o. J. (17. Jahrhundert). 28,25 mm; 3,98 g.
Slg. Opitz 1368.
Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
Slg. Opitz 1368.
Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz