Silbermedaille 1817. Slg. Opitz 3156a.
HAMBURG, STADT
previous lot Lot number 8375 next lot
50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 50.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Silbermedaille 1817. 40,91 mm; 25,57 g.
Slg. Opitz 3156a.
Winz. Henkelspur, Randfehler, vorzüglich +
Slg. Opitz 3156a.