Luther, Martin. *1483 Eisleben, †1546 Eisleben. Kirchenreformator. Vergoldete Bronzemedaille 1883. Slg. Opitz 90.
MEDALS
PERSONENMEDAILLEN
previous lot Lot number 8822 next lot
20.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 44.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Luther, Martin. *1483 Eisleben, †1546 Eisleben. Kirchenreformator.
Vergoldete Bronzemedaille 1883. 34,36 mm; 20,74 g.
Slg. Opitz 90.
Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
Slg. Opitz 90.
Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz