Friedrich I., 1720-1751. Silbermedaille o. J. (1733). Slg. Opitz 2957.
SCHWEDEN, KÖNIGREICH
previous lot Lot number 8159 next lot
30.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 90.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Friedrich I. 1720-1751.
Silbermedaille o. J. (1733). 32,62 mm; 13,14 g.
Slg. Opitz 2957.
Winz. Stempelfehler, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
Slg. Opitz 2957.