Maximilian II., 1848-1864. Gulden 1855. 10.58 g. AKS 151; J. 82.
BAYERN, HERZOGTUM, SEIT 1623 KURFÜRSTENTUM, SEIT 1806 KÖNIGREICH
previous lot Lot number 397 next lot
60.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 100.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Maximilian II. 1848-1864.
Gulden 1855. 10.58 g.
AKS 151; J. 82.
Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
Gulden 1855. 10.58 g.
AKS 151; J. 82.