Föderation. 1/2 Dollar 1938. Yeo. 2017, S. 310.
WORLD COINS AND MEDALS
VEREINIGTE STAATEN VON AMERIKA / USA
previous lot Lot number 317 next lot
100.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 150.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Föderation.
1/2 Dollar 1938. New Rochelle, New York, 250th Anniversary. 12,44 g.
Yeo. 2017, S. 310.
Min. berieben, vorzüglich
Yeo. 2017, S. 310.
Min. berieben, vorzüglich