Maria Theresia, 1740-1780. 1/2 Reichstaler 1745 KB, Kremnitz. 14.31 g. Eypeltauer 244 b.
previous lot Lot number 2856 next lot
200.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 350.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Maria Theresia, 1740-1780.
1/2 Reichstaler 1745, KB, Kremnitz. 14.31 g.
Eypeltauer 244 b.
Feine Tönung, sehr schön-vorzüglich
Eypeltauer 244 b.