Ferdinand II., 1592-1618-1637. 1/4 Reichstaler 1625, Wien. 6.95 g. Herinek 867.
previous lot Lot number 2840 next lot
100.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 175.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Ferdinand II. 1592-1618-1637.
1/4 Reichstaler 1625, Wien. 6.95 g.
Herinek 867.
Hübsche Patina, sehr schön
Herinek 867.
Hübsche Patina, sehr schön