Erzherzog Maximilian als Landesfürst von Tirol, 1612-1618. Reichstaler 1616, Hall. 28.75 g. Dav. 3322; M./T. 414 var.; Voglh. 122 X var.
previous lot Lot number 2833 next lot
150.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 330.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Erzherzog Maximilian als Landesfürst von Tirol, 1612-1618.
Reichstaler 1616, Hall. 28.75 g.
Dav. 3322; M./T. 414 var.; Voglh. 122 X var.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich
Sehr schön-vorzüglich